Is Ml Deli Express Honey Garlic Flavoured Wings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Wings (Drumettes And Winglets), Glazed With: Water, Sugar, Soy Protein Product, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Fancy Molasses, Dried Garlic, Maltodextrin, Flavour, Honey, Yeast Extract, Dried Tomato, Dried Onions, Ginger, Sauce: Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Caramel, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Flavour, Contains: Soy
Check Ml Deli Express Honey Garlic Flavoured Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ml Deli Express Honey Garlic Flavoured Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub


