Is M&M BBQ Sauce Apple Butter 425ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CONCENTRATED APPLE PULP, TOMATO PASTE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, VINEGAR, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CARAMEL COLOUR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, GLUCOSE, SPICES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID.
Check M&M BBQ Sauce Apple Butter 425ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M BBQ Sauce Apple Butter 425ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


