Is M&M BBQ Sauce Maple Bacon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MAPLE SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, BACON, SALT, SPICES (MUSTARD), (30 ml) DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SEASONING, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVOUR.
Check M&M BBQ Sauce Maple Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M BBQ Sauce Maple Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


