Is M&M Cabbage Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), Meat (pork, beef), Cabbage, Onions, Cooked white rice, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated garlic, Spices.

Check M&M Cabbage Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go