Is M&M Cabbage Rolls Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), Meat (pork, beef), Cabbage, Onions, Cooked white rice, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated garlic, Spices.
Check M&M Cabbage Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Cabbage Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


