Is Mm Ever Green Cold Pressed Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC LEMON.
Check Mm Ever Green Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mm Ever Green Cold Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep


