Is M&M Food Market Chicken Quesadillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices And Herbs (including Dill Seed), Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour (including Pickle), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Turmeric Extractives, Calcium Stearate, Calcium Silicate.
Check M&M Food Market Chicken Quesadillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Chicken Quesadillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


