Is M&M Food Market Chocolate Chip Cookie Ice Cream Sandwiches Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Ice Cream: Fresh Milk And/or Fresh Cream, Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose), Milk Ingredients, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Chocolate Chip Cookies: Gluten-free Flour Mix (rice Flour, Soy Flour, Cassava Starch, Xanthan Gum), Brown Sugar, Soybean And Modified Palm Oil Margarine, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Water, Milled Flaxseed, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check M&M Food Market Chocolate Chip Cookie Ice Cream Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go