Is M&M Food Market Pork Belly Burnt Ends Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasoned Pork Belly (pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavor, Smoke), Barbecue Sauce (sugars [sugar, Fancy Molasses], Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Flavor, Caramel, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Seasoning).
Check M&M Food Market Pork Belly Burnt Ends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Pork Belly Burnt Ends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
TenderChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


