Is M&M Food Market Pork Belly Burnt Ends Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoned Pork Belly (pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavor, Smoke), Barbecue Sauce (sugars [sugar, Fancy Molasses], Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Flavor, Caramel, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Seasoning).

Check M&M Food Market Pork Belly Burnt Ends against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
TenderChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepLunch