Is M&M Food Market Turkey Sausages Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke. Wrapped In Collagen Casing. May Contain: Egg.
Check M&M Food Market Turkey Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Turkey Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


