Is M&M Food Market Ultimate Sauce Suprême Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Sugar, Water, Prepared Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), White Vinegar, Frozen Yolk, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cider Vinegar, Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Smoke Flavour, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onions, Caramel, Chili Seasoning, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Egg and Mustard.
Check M&M Food Market Ultimate Sauce Suprême against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Ultimate Sauce Suprême in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


