Is Mme Loik Soft Cheese Plain Cheese Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fromage frais (lait de beurre pasteurisé, crème pasteurisée, substances laitières modifiées, lait de beurre en poudre, culture bactérienne), Sel de mer. Contient : Lait. Peut contenir : Amandes, Noix du Brésil, Noix de cajou, Noisettes, Noix de macadamia, Pacanes, Pignons, Pistaches, Noix de Grenoble, Saumon.
Check Mme Loik Soft Cheese Plain Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mme Loik Soft Cheese Plain Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mme Loik Soft Cheese Plain Cheese is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


