Is M&M's Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Gum (414) Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Colours. (171, 129, 102, 133), Thickener (1400), Salt, Glazing Agent (903, Vegetable Oil), Flavour, Malt Extract (barley). Contains: Milk, Soy, Gluten. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check M&M's Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


