Is M&M's Crispy Chocolate Price Marked Treat Bag 77g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Peanuts, Full Cream Milk Powder, Lactose, Cocoa Butter, Rice Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Fat, Starch, Palm Kernel Fat, Milk Fat, Glucose Syrup, Shea Fat, Colours (E100, Carmine, E133, E160a, E160e, E162, E171, E172), Stabiliser (Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dextrin, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Dextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, Flavourings, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Milk Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check M&M's Crispy Chocolate Price Marked Treat Bag 77g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Crispy Chocolate Price Marked Treat Bag 77g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Crispy Chocolate Price Marked Treat Bag 77g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


