Is M&M's Crunchy Cookie Milk Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Resealable7.4oz Pack of 2 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, CRISP RICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA.

Check M&M's Crunchy Cookie Milk Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Resealable7.4oz Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M's Crunchy Cookie Milk Chocolate Candy Sharing Size Resealable7.4oz Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go