Is M&M's Dark Chocolate Peanut Chocolate Candies Egg Free?

Ingredients
IRON, POTASSIUM, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, PEANUTS, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORNSTARCH; LESS THAN 1% OF: PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2), CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA. ALLERGY INFORMATION: CONTAINS PEANUTS, MILK AND SOY. MAY CONTAIN TREE NUTS.
Check M&M's Dark Chocolate Peanut Chocolate Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Dark Chocolate Peanut Chocolate Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Dark Chocolate Peanut Chocolate Candies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


