Is M&M'S Full Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 1.74 oz, 48 ct Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check M&M'S Full Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 1.74 oz, 48 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M'S Full Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk Pack, 1.74 oz, 48 ct Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go