Is M&M'S Hazelnut Spread Chocolate Candy, Full Size, 1.35-Ounce, 24-Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2), Gum Acacia

Check M&M'S Hazelnut Spread Chocolate Candy, Full Size, 1.35-Ounce, 24-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M'S Hazelnut Spread Chocolate Candy, Full Size, 1.35-Ounce, 24-Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping