Is M&M's Holiday Gift Bottle in Snowflake Tube Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate, skim milk, cocoa butter, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor), sugar, cornstarch; less than 2% of: corn syrup, dextrin, colors (includes blue 2 lake, blue 1 lake, yellow 5, yellow 6, yellow 6 lake, red 40, red 40 lake, blue 1, yellow 5 lake, blue 2), carnauba wax, gum acacia.
Check M&M's Holiday Gift Bottle in Snowflake Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Holiday Gift Bottle in Snowflake Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Holiday Gift Bottle in Snowflake Tube is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


