Is M&M's Holiday Gift Bottle in Snowflake Tube Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate, skim milk, cocoa butter, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor), sugar, cornstarch; less than 2% of: corn syrup, dextrin, colors (includes blue 2 lake, blue 1 lake, yellow 5, yellow 6, yellow 6 lake, red 40, red 40 lake, blue 1, yellow 5 lake, blue 2), carnauba wax, gum acacia.

Check M&M's Holiday Gift Bottle in Snowflake Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&M's Holiday Gift Bottle in Snowflake Tube is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing