Is M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies Bark, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER , MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE M&M'S: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH; LESS THAN 1% OF: CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2), CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA.
Check M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies Bark, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies Bark, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Sheet


