Is M&M'S Milk Chocolate MINIS Chocolate Candies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Less Than 2% - Coloring (includes Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk And Soy.
Check M&M'S Milk Chocolate MINIS Chocolate Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S Milk Chocolate MINIS Chocolate Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M'S Milk Chocolate MINIS Chocolate Candies is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


