Is M&M's Minis Candy Pop Popcorn Chocolate Candies Oat Free?

Description
Sweet, candy-coated mini popcorn delivers a contrast of crisp exterior and tender, airy kernel, offering bite-sized sweetness and occasional crunchy candy shell fragments. Commonly used for movie nights, party bowls, snack mixes, and baking toppers, reviewers often note convenient portioning, colorful appearance, and enjoyment generally by children and adults alike.

Description
Sweet, candy-coated mini popcorn delivers a contrast of crisp exterior and tender, airy kernel, offering bite-sized sweetness and occasional crunchy candy shell fragments. Commonly used for movie nights, party bowls, snack mixes, and baking toppers, reviewers often note convenient portioning, colorful appearance, and enjoyment generally by children and adults alike.
Ingredients
Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt), M&m's Minis (milk Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Less Than 2% Coloring (includes Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Cornstarch, Carnauba Wax), Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar. Contains Dairy And Soy. Made In A Facility That Processes Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check M&M's Minis Candy Pop Popcorn Chocolate Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Minis Candy Pop Popcorn Chocolate Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M's Minis Candy Pop Popcorn Chocolate Candies is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece


