Is M&M's Minis Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Flavour), Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Tapioca Dextrin, Cornstarch, Carnauba Wax, Modified Coconut Oil And/or Modified Palm Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Titanium Dioxide, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Indigotine. May Contain Peanuts.
Check M&M's Minis Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Minis Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


