Is M&M's Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate Sharing Pouch Bag 176g Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Full Cream Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Lactose, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Starch, Palm Fat, Palm Stearin, Salt, Shea Fat, Humectant (Glycerol), Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E471), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic), Dried Glucose Syrup, Dextrin, Colours (E100, e133, E150a, E160a, E160e, E162, E170, E172), Natural Flavouring, Peanuts, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Palm Kernel Oil, Vanilla Extract, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains Milk Solids 14% minimum, Milk Chocolate contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa butter
Check M&M's Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate Sharing Pouch Bag 176g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M's Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate Sharing Pouch Bag 176g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


