Is M&M'S, Snickers, 3 Musketeers & Milky Way Halloween Candy, Minis Size, Pumpkin Party Bowl, 24.45 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- less than 1, 5% - salt, artificial and natural flavors, milky way minis: milk chocolate
- coloring
- less than 1% - corn syrup, dextrin, coloring
- dextrin
- +1 more
less than 1, 5% - salt, artificial and natural flavors, milky way minis: milk chocolate
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, M&m's Fun Size Milk Chocolate Candies: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia, Musketeers Minis: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Vegetable Oil (Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Less Than 1,5% - Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Milky Way Minis: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Less Than 2% - Milkfat, Barley Malt Extract, Chocolate
Check M&M'S, Snickers, 3 Musketeers & Milky Way Halloween Candy, Minis Size, Pumpkin Party Bowl, 24.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S, Snickers, 3 Musketeers & Milky Way Halloween Candy, Minis Size, Pumpkin Party Bowl, 24.45 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 34 oz Bulk Bag
Milky Way, Milk Chocolate 2-To-Go Sharing Size Candy Bar, 3.63 oz
Where to buy
M&M'S, Snickers, 3 Musketeers & Milky Way Halloween Candy, Minis Size, Pumpkin Party Bowl, 24.45 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


