Is M&M'S, WHITE BOO-TTERSCOTCH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING (INCLUDES YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), GUM ACACIA, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check M&M'S, WHITE BOO-TTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M'S, WHITE BOO-TTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


