Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Mango Powder, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Hawaiian Sea Salt Contains Coconut.

Check Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go