Is Mobberley Cakes Monster Flapjack Oaty Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (58%), Vegetable Margarine (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Emulsifier: E471), Golden Syrup, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Glucose Syrup, Water, Acidity Regulator: E260).

Check Mobberley Cakes Monster Flapjack Oaty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go