Is Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee, Milk Solids, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Lactose, Stabiliser, Salt, Emulsifier, Anticaking Agent
Check Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Starbucks Cocoa Mix Hot Double Chocolate - 8-1 Oz
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Duncan Hines Keto Friendly Double Chocolate Cake CupCake Mix
Ghirardelli Premium Brownie Mix Double Chocolate
Where to buy
Moccona Coffee Mix Double Shot Latte boxed 10 sachets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder


