Is Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut oil, Maltodextrin, Instant coffee (16.2%), Glucose syrup, Milk solids, Stabilisers (1450, 452, 340), Caramelised sugar, Anticaking Agent (551), Salt, Emulsifier (481), Flavour.
Check Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Coffee Sachets Cappuccino 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


