Is Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee Beans

Check Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Pescatarian? Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend | Spoonful