Is Moccona Skim Cappuccino 10pk 140g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Solids, Maltodextrin (From Maize), Sugar, Instant Coffee, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Stabiliser
Check Moccona Skim Cappuccino 10pk 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Skim Cappuccino 10pk 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
STRING CHEESE LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SNACKS, STRING CHEESE
ORIGINAL LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE, ORIGINAL
MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM TRADITIONAL CUT SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA
Sargento® Reduced Fat Low Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Natural Cheese Light String Cheese Snacks, 12-Count
Where to buy
Moccona Skim Cappuccino 10pk 140g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


