Is Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser, Lactose, Emulsifier, Anticaking Agent
Check Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


