Is MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE DAIRY-FREE COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract
Check MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE DAIRY-FREE COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE DAIRY-FREE COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE DAIRY-FREE COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA ALMOND & OAT LATTE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


