Is MOCHA CREAM PROTEIN BAR, MOCHA CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PARTIALLY HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CASEIN), CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, INULIN, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT], GLYCERINE, OLIGOFRUCTOSE, YOGURT FLAVORED COATING [MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, ERYTHRITOL, YOGURT POWDER (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], WATER, HYDROLYZED GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY PROTEIN CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, INVERT EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COFFEE, SALT, NONFAT YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED NONFAT MILK), ALMOND BUTTER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check MOCHA CREAM PROTEIN BAR, MOCHA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA CREAM PROTEIN BAR, MOCHA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


