Is MOCHA DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, MOCHA DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUT NUT BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PALM FRUIT OIL
Check MOCHA DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, MOCHA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, MOCHA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


