Is MOCHA FLAVORED ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, MOCHA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cold brewed coffee (water, organic coffee), organic natural flavor, fair trade certified by fair trade usa

Check MOCHA FLAVORED ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOCHA FLAVORED ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, MOCHA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep