Is MOCHA FLAVORED ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, MOCHA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic cold brewed coffee (water, organic coffee), organic natural flavor, fair trade certified by fair trade usa
Check MOCHA FLAVORED ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA FLAVORED ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Where to buy
MOCHA FLAVORED ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, MOCHA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


