Is MOCHA FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, 2% OR LESS OF CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DATEM, SODIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check MOCHA FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


