Is MOCHA FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, 2% OR LESS OF CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DATEM, SODIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check MOCHA FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go