Is MOCHA ICED COFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, FAIR TRADE COFFEE EXTRACT*), NON FAT MILK, FAIR TRADE DRIED CANE SYRUP*, ERYTHRITOL*, CREAM, CELLULOSE GEL, COFFEE EXTRACT, FAIR TRADE CHOCOLATE*, NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, YERBA MATE EXTRACT*, CARRAGEENAN, GUARANA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR*, MALTODEXTRIN, VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), ASTRAGIN AND VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCABALAMIN)

Check MOCHA ICED COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast