Is Mocha Latte Ground Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Mocha Latte Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mocha Latte Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


