Is Mocha Latte Ground Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Mocha Latte Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go