Is MOCHA LATTE NON DAIRY PROTEIN SHAKE, MOCHA LATTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (COFFEE EXTRACT, WATER), WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE (MILK), SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, CELLULOSE GUM AND GEL, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check MOCHA LATTE NON DAIRY PROTEIN SHAKE, MOCHA LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep