Is MOCHA LATTE PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, MOCHA LATTE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, MOCHA BASE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, COFFEE, COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR), SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COFFEE FLAVOR BASE (CORN SYRUP, COFFEE, CARAMEL COLOR, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILKFAT, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check MOCHA LATTE PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, MOCHA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA LATTE PREMIUM ICE CREAM BARS, MOCHA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


