Is MOCHA SWIRL CREAMY SYRUP, MOCHA Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP. SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK. SUGAR), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DRIED SWEET CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MOCHA SWIRL CREAMY SYRUP, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA SWIRL CREAMY SYRUP, MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


