Is Mochi Ice Sorbet, Lychee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, lychee, sirop de glucose, amidon de tapioca, farine de riz gluant, sucre, huile de son stabilisants (E410, E412, E415, E471) acide citrique, sel, rouge de betterave en poudre
Check Mochi Ice Sorbet, Lychee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mochi Ice Sorbet, Lychee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Piece
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


