Is Mockly Blueberry, Rose, Mint, Soda Water Baron Von Blue Mocktails, Blueberry, Rose, Mint, Soda Water Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
- natural flavors
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, GUM ACACIA.
Check Mockly Blueberry, Rose, Mint, Soda Water Baron Von Blue Mocktails, Blueberry, Rose, Mint, Soda Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mockly Blueberry, Rose, Mint, Soda Water Baron Von Blue Mocktails, Blueberry, Rose, Mint, Soda Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


